Browse > Home / Decks / Tournaments / Red Bull Untapped Online Qualifier Russia

Red Bull Untapped Online Qualifier Russia

View as Slideshow | Expand Decks

Format: Standard
Date: 2020-07-04
Source: mtgmelee.com

Place Deck Pilot Online Price Paper Price Toggle Deck
1st Bant Ramp Alexey Sukhikh 463 tix $ 647 Expand
2nd Mono-R Aggro Roman Kopytin 48 tix $ 89 Expand
3rd Sultai Ramp Eugene Nikiforov 239 tix $ 556 Expand
4th Bant Ramp Arman Gabbasov 461 tix $ 646 Expand
5th Mono-G Stompy Maxim Salmin 86 tix $ 226 Expand
6th Mono-G Stompy Pasha MonoGreen 56 tix $ 134 Expand
7th Boros Aggro Aleksandr Krivtsov 56 tix $ 134 Expand
8th Rakdos Knights Dmitriy Bezruchenko 89 tix $ 196 Expand
6 wins Rakdos Sacrifice Dmitriy Oreshkin 37 tix $ 143 Expand
6 wins Jund Sacrifice Dmitry Balakin 66 tix $ 242 Expand
6 wins Mono-G Aggro Ivan Gorbunov 81 tix $ 205 Expand
6 wins Bant Ramp IVAN PAHOMOV 409 tix $ 612 Expand
6 wins Jund Sacrifice Ivan Portnyagin 69 tix $ 243 Expand
6 wins Bant Ramp Kirill Tsarkov 406 tix $ 599 Expand
6 wins Rakdos Sacrifice Nikita Mitrokhin 39 tix $ 142 Expand
6 wins Mono-R Aggro Slava Ivanov 45 tix $ 85 Expand
5 wins Jund Sacrifice Alexey Isupov 71 tix $ 224 Expand
5 wins Bant Ramp Anatolii Chukhvichev 398 tix $ 606 Expand
5 wins Rakdos Sacrifice Andrey Maleev 28 tix $ 123 Expand
5 wins Sultai Ramp Dmitrii Batishchev 277 tix $ 555 Expand
5 wins Bant Ramp Dmitrii Osipenko 438 tix $ 654 Expand
5 wins Sultai Escape Elmir Murtazin 216 tix $ 517 Expand
5 wins Sultai Ramp Georgy Gyago 280 tix $ 642 Expand
5 wins Mono-G Aggro Inaste Noquar 84 tix $ 232 Expand
5 wins Rakdos Sacrifice Konstantin Zakuskin 37 tix $ 140 Expand
5 wins Temur Reclamation Sergey Slyusarenko 242 tix $ 423 Expand
5 wins Simic Flash Timur Baiguskarov 340 tix $ 419 Expand
4 wins Mono-B Aggro Alexey Shashov 67 tix $ 86 Expand
4 wins Temur Reclamation Evgenii Smirnov 254 tix $ 427 Expand
4 wins Sultai Ramp Grigorii Akilov 280 tix $ 644 Expand
4 wins Simic Flash Grigory Prorokov 238 tix $ 338 Expand
4 wins Temur Elementals Ilia Diachkov 371 tix $ 645 Expand
4 wins Mono-G Aggro Ilia Svetlichniy 73 tix $ 179 Expand
4 wins Sultai Reclamation Ilya Manin 261 tix $ 467 Expand
4 wins Esper Hero Nikita Masiakin 199 tix $ 256 Expand
4 wins Rakdos Sacrifice Pavel Syrolev 37 tix $ 132 Expand
4 wins Bant Ramp Rinat Kayumov 390 tix $ 566 Expand
4 wins Selesnya Aggro Sergey Shabotinsky 65 tix $ 176 Expand
4 wins Bant Ramp Vadim Buslaev 461 tix $ 668 Expand
3 wins Bant Ramp Aarne Pyulze 425 tix $ 601 Expand
3 wins Mono-R Aggro Aleksandr Eremeev 38 tix $ 82 Expand
3 wins Bant Ramp Alexey Chernousov 463 tix $ 669 Expand
3 wins Temur Ramp Andrey Chupin 357 tix $ 633 Expand
3 wins Temur Reclamation Arseniy Edilbekov 316 tix $ 408 Expand
3 wins Temur Reclamation Dobriy Pavel 301 tix $ 446 Expand
3 wins Bant Ramp Evgeniy Karpovskiy 463 tix $ 669 Expand
3 wins Rakdos Aggro Konstantin Chevardin 91 tix $ 186 Expand
3 wins Temur Reclamation Konstantin Verhoglazov 293 tix $ 438 Expand
3 wins Bant Ramp Nikita Mullin 404 tix $ 626 Expand
3 wins Simic Flash Nikolay Prorokov 267 tix $ 357 Expand
3 wins Abzan Midrange Oleg Lyalin 83 tix $ 305 Expand
3 wins Temur Reclamation Vladislav Samoylenko 318 tix $ 462 Expand
2 wins Azorius Control Aleksandr Radchenko 221 tix $ 306 Expand
2 wins Izzet Tempo Alexander Praviliev 114 tix $ 134 Expand
2 wins Sultai Ramp Alexander Stashevsky 295 tix $ 552 Expand
2 wins Rakdos Sacrifice Alexandr Petrov 41 tix $ 143 Expand
2 wins Sultai Ramp Andrey Gavrilov 277 tix $ 610 Expand
2 wins Simic Flash Andrey Petukhov 249 tix $ 337 Expand
2 wins Bant Yorion Artyom Arepin 426 tix $ 609 Expand
2 wins Dimir Flash Chriss Cross 103 tix $ 155 Expand
2 wins Mono-G Aggro Duke Fleed 71 tix $ 195 Expand
2 wins Temur Reclamation Edgard Sagatelian 349 tix $ 521 Expand
2 wins Mono-B Aggro Ekaterina Peregudova 63 tix $ 84 Expand
2 wins Rakdos Sacrifice Igor Rutenko 45 tix $ 139 Expand
2 wins Bant Ramp Ilia Korostelev 464 tix $ 606 Expand
2 wins Bant Ramp Ilya Gutsko 402 tix $ 619 Expand
2 wins Simic Ramp Ilya Kichigin 285 tix $ 527 Expand
2 wins Simic Ramp Ilya Portnov 237 tix $ 487 Expand
2 wins Temur Elementals Konstantin Michshenko 267 tix $ 543 Expand
2 wins Gruul Aggro Mark Khutorskoy 127 tix $ 225 Expand
2 wins Bant Ramp Olga Smirnova 403 tix $ 563 Expand
2 wins Bant Ramp Pavel Semenov 351 tix $ 539 Expand
2 wins Bant Ramp Pavel Smirnov 348 tix $ 520 Expand
2 wins Rakdos Sacrifice Renat Hasanov 34 tix $ 138 Expand
2 wins Bant Ramp Vladimir Gontarev 463 tix $ 646 Expand
2 wins Bant Ramp Юрий Калашников 376 tix $ 614 Expand
1 wins Mono-R Aggro Aleksandr Golenko 4 tix $ 30 Expand
1 wins Sultai Ramp Aleksandr Razarenov 280 tix $ 642 Expand
1 wins Bant Ramp Alex S 394 tix $ 626 Expand
1 wins Rakdos Sacrifice Alexandr Filatov 53 tix $ 117 Expand
1 wins Jund Sacrifice Alexey Shulgin 59 tix $ 227 Expand
1 wins Boros Cycling Artyom Kibalov 5 tix $ 73 Expand
1 wins Temur Reclamation Danila Chursin 317 tix $ 478 Expand
1 wins Esper Control (Yorion) Denis Maltsev 230 tix $ 400 Expand
1 wins Rakdos Sacrifice dmitry medvedev 37 tix $ 139 Expand
1 wins Bant Ramp Eugene Krasnov 407 tix $ 628 Expand
1 wins Bant Ramp Evgeny Abrosimov 444 tix $ 647 Expand
1 wins Rakdos Sacrifice George Popov 39 tix $ 140 Expand
1 wins Four-color Yorion Grigory Linkov 298 tix $ 501 Expand
1 wins Temur Adventures Ivan Kokorin 136 tix $ 286 Expand
1 wins Sultai Ramp Maxim Zuev 276 tix $ 601 Expand
1 wins Rakdos Sacrifice Mikhail Liakhovets 37 tix $ 139 Expand
1 wins Sultai Ramp Pasha Golubtsov 276 tix $ 599 Expand
1 wins Rakdos Sacrifice Ruslan Mukhametov 27 tix $ 104 Expand
1 wins Mono-B Aggro (Obosh) Sebastian Fuji 41 tix $ 78 Expand
1 wins Bant Ramp Sergei Pechnikov 463 tix $ 669 Expand
1 wins Temur Reclamation TT. Dcxhalo 284 tix $ 451 Expand
1 wins Bant Ramp Ulukbek Korganbekov 463 tix $ 646 Expand
1 wins Rakdos Sacrifice Vladislav Izhovkin 43 tix $ 156 Expand
1 wins Temur Ramp Zoya Belova 335 tix $ 613 Expand
Displaying decks 1 - 100 of 120 in total

Metagame Summary

Deck Percentage Total
Bant Ramp 20.83% 25
Rakdos Sacrifice 13.33% 16
Sultai Ramp 10.00% 12
Other 9.17% 11
Temur Reclamation 8.33% 10
Mono-Green Stompy 6.67% 8
Jund Sacrifice 5.00% 6
Mono-Red Aggro 4.17% 5
Simic Flash 3.33% 4
Temur Elementals 2.50% 3
Mono-Black Aggro 2.50% 3
Esper Control (Yorion) 2.50% 3
Pawblade 1.67% 2
Simic Ramp 1.67% 2
Dimir Flash 1.67% 2
Gruul Aggro 1.67% 2
Esper Hero 0.83% 1
Izzet Tempo 0.83% 1
Temur Adventures 0.83% 1
Cycling 0.83% 1
Four-Color Control 0.83% 1
Mono-Red Cavalcade 0.83% 1
Total 100.00% 120

Most-Played Cards

Top Cards
Card Copies Decks
1 Growth Spiral 228 47.50%
2 Uro, Titan of Nature's Wrath 187 47.50%
3 Mystical Dispute 137 46.67%
4 Shark Typhoon 126 35.00%
5 Teferi, Time Raveler 124 25.83%
6 Aether Gust 121 47.50%
7 Nissa, Who Shakes the World 110 33.33%
8 Elspeth Conquers Death 109 25.83%
9 Hydroid Krasis 100 32.50%
10 Cauldron Familiar 88 18.33%
Top Creatures
Card Copies Decks
1 Uro, Titan of Nature's Wrath 187 47.50%
2 Hydroid Krasis 100 32.50%
3 Cauldron Familiar 88 18.33%
4 Mayhem Devil 87 18.33%
5 Priest of Forgotten Gods 76 16.67%
6 Scavenging Ooze 70 27.50%
7 Woe Strider 66 15.83%
8 Shifting Ceratops 50 13.33%
9 Gutterbones 49 12.50%
10 Stonecoil Serpent 48 11.67%
Top Spells
Card Copies Decks
1 Growth Spiral 228 47.50%
2 Mystical Dispute 137 46.67%
3 Shark Typhoon 126 35.00%
4 Teferi, Time Raveler 124 25.83%
5 Aether Gust 121 47.50%
6 Nissa, Who Shakes the World 110 33.33%
7 Elspeth Conquers Death 109 25.83%
8 Witch's Oven 88 18.33%
9 Ugin, the Spirit Dragon 84 34.17%
10 Claim the Firstborn 81 18.33%